MENÜ

CB Akademie

Kampfsportarten

Sifu Nihat Atamtürk

Trainingsplan

News

Fighters

Events

Gallery

Videos

Rangliste

Presse

Kampfsport Shop

Links

Anfahrt

Mitgliedschaft

Impressum

Newsletter

Kontakt

 

NEXT EVENT

 

PARTNER

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANGLISTE

 

 

ICBO RANGLISTE

Stand 07/2006

 

Gewicht -57 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM: vacant

1.   Sadik Tanburah (Budokan Hamburg)

2.   Ali Boyraz (Assad Gym Köln)

3.   Mike Lockamper (Su Dai Turnhout/Belgien)

4.   Cengiz Amojan (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

5.   Kostas Panagiotelidis (Chinese Boxing Köln)

6.   Ajeb Ales (Asia Hagen)

7.   Damon Afsharian (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

8.   Yusuf Mermer (Asia Ratingen)

9.   Emrullah Aydemir (Asia Hagen)

10. Michael Schäfer (Kampfsportcenter Erwitte)

11. Abdulaziz Khaloua (Asia Hagen)

12. Dovan Mustafa (Mocambo Gym Düsseldorf)

13. Anton Kraus (Chinese Boxing Köln)

14  Monti Ghozouani (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

15. Halilcan Satilmis (BSU Wuppertal)

16. Eddy Gülseren (Warriors Herrenberg)

17. Andre Brühl (Kampfsportcenter Erwitte)

18. Tseten Gyalzur (Shidokan Germany)

19. Luca Materazzi (Warriors Herrenberg)

20. Ugur Cekin (Chinese Boxing Köln)

 

Gewicht -60 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM: vacant

 

1.   Murat Bahar (Boxclub Wipperfürth)

2.   Kostas Panagiodelidis (Chinese Boxing Köln)

3.   Süleyman Yüksek (You Can Lüdenscheid)

4.   Sahin Kocak (Kasgar Spor Kulübü/Türkei)

5.   Benjamin Malekzadeh (Fight Lounge Dortmund)

6.   Chase Alkemade (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

7.   Sebastian Ploj (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

8.   Perry Boots (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

9.   Orhan Güngör (You Can Lüdenscheid)

10. Stavros Avramidis (Dang Lang Ass. Grevenbroich)

11. Ejder Gülseren (Warriors Herrenberg)

12. Damon Afsharian (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

13. Arif Koyuncu (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

14. Mehdi Bornak (Xiao Lung Augsburg)

15. Soybir Sevket (Asia Hagen)

16. Emrullah Güler (Kong Sao Fighters)

17. Edip Tas (Kijupa Haspe)

18. Michael Brüggen (Chinese Boxing Köln)

19. Cagri Ermis (BSU Wuppertal)

20. Hasan Yildiz (Mersin Docang Türkei)

Gewicht -63 Kg

WM: vacant

EM Kick Boxen: Artur Kindzora (Asia Ratingen)

DM Muay Thai: Michael Brüggen (CB Akademie)

DM Kick Boxen: Ulli Schick (Bochum)

1.   Dogan Kurnaz (Boxclub Wipperfürth)

2.   Ufuk Uralkaya (Muay Thai Gym Köln)

3.   Adil Ilazi (Thai Box Gym Bielefeld)

4.   Ziya Gökalp (BSU Wuppertal)

5.   Redouan Temssamani (BSU Wuppertal)

6.   Yusuf Mermer (Asia Ratingen)

7.   Chase Alkemade (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

8.   Adem Kuskun (BSU Wuppertal)

9.   Süleyman Yüksek (You Can Lüdenscheid)

10. Tamaz Amojan (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

11. Ozan Budak (BSU Wuppertal)

12. Niels van der Flaes (Su Dai Turnhout/Belgien)

13. Alic Suad (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

14. Orhan Güngör (You Can Lüdenscheid)

15. Aydin Kocabey (Budokan Hamburg)

16. Hasip Hopic (Kong Sao Kerpen)

17. Artemij Riefert (Kong Sao Kerpen)

18. Milad Taghipour (Chinese Boxing Köln)

19. Ringo Köhler (Kung Fu Chemnitz)

20. Anton Kraus (Chinese Boxing Köln)

 

Gewicht -67 Kg

WM Kick Boxen: Uwe Leimbach (Bergneustadt)

EM: vacant

DM Kick Boxen: Pietro D´Alessio (Solingen)

 

1.   Alex Schreiner (Chinese Boxing Köln)

2.   Michael Brüggen (Chinese Boxing Köln)

3.   Danny Rosbag (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

4.   Edvik Abdulahi (Su Dai Turnhout)

5.   Dogan Kurnaz (Boxclub Wipperfürth)

6.   Eugen Busch (Kung Fu Akademie Dr. Jao)

7.   Ömer Yüksel (Vita Kampfsport Warthausen)

8.   Ben Boekee (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

9.   Dave Dormans (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

10. Andrey Hegel (Thai Box Gym Bielefeld)

11. Rahman Cetintas (BSU Wuppertal)

12. Markus Kaiser (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

13. Kevin Avola (Asia Ratingen)

14. Waldemar Scheiffer (Hanuman Camp Haltern)

15. Anton Kraus (Chinese Boxing Köln)

16. Adil Tanjaoui (Asia Hagen)

17. Faik Korkmaz (Chinese Boxing Köln)

18. Arif Koyuncu (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

19. Aziz Amallah (Wiesbaden)

20. Gökhan Kaya (Solingen)

Gewicht -71 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM Chinese Boxing: Nihat Atamtürk (CB Akademie)

DM Kick Boxen: Alex Schreiner (CBoxing Akademie)

1.   Alex Schreiner (Chinese Boxing Köln)

2.   Michael Lischka (Kung Fu Recklinghausen)

3.   Yaphet Tewelde (Chinese Boxing Köln)

4.   Lars Kietzmann (Boxclub Wipperfürth)

5.   Marco Dritty (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

6.   Lutz Breuckmann (Kung Fu Recklinghausen)

7.   Timur Maier (BSU Wuppertal)

8.   Antoine Graventein (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

9.   Temel Teoman (BSU Wuppertal)

10. Perry Boots (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

11. Yusuf Hamo (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

12. Edward de Hesselle (Su Dai Turnhout/Belgien)

13. Paul van Sint Fiet (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

14. Mustafa Temel (Assad Gym Köln)

15. Faik Korkmaz (Chinese Boxing Köln)

16. Jeffrey De Groot (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

17. Arthur Wiebe (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

18. Leonid Schmidt (Chinese Boxing Köln)

19. Eugen Busch (Kung Fu Akademie Dr. Jao)

20. Ozan Budak (BSU Wuppertal)

 

Gewicht -75 Kg

WM: vacant

EM Kick Boxen: Nihat Atamtürk (CB Akademie)

DM: vacant

1.   Jean Gys (Su Dai Turnhout/Belgien)

2.   Dominik Novak (Kung Fu Recklinghausen)

3.   Zakaria El-Amri (Fight Lounge Dortmund)

4.   Markus Kaiser (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

5.   Andreas Vetter (BSU Wuppertal)

6.   Aydin Coskun (BSU Wuppertal)

7.   Hicham Bourasse (Assad Gym Köln)

8.   Temel Teoman (BSU Wuppertal)

9.   Jabob Garabet (Boxclub Wipperfürth)

10. Peter Boots (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

11. Patricio Zenglein (Vita Kampfsport Warthausen)

12. Lutz Breuckmann (Kung Fu Recklinghausen)

13. Achim Daniels (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

14. Deniz Yasavul (Fight Lounge Dortmund)

15. Mahmoud El Halabi (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

16. Baris Celik (Chinese Boxing Köln)

17. Anton Weihs (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

18. Tumucin Keskinkaya (Chinese Boxing Köln)

19. Andreas Grahl (Kung Fu Chemnitz)

20. Hamad Abadi (Bodyguard Marienehide)

Gewicht -79 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM: vacant

1.   Köksal Orduhan (You Can Lüdenscheid)

2.   Ünal Berk (Chinese Boxing Köln)

3.   Romeo Almazidis (Su Dai Turnhout/Belgien)

4.   Mahmoud El-Halabi (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

5.   Domenico Di Crocco (Kung Fu Schule Freudenstadt)

6.   Mario Blaurock (Muay Thai Gym Köln)

7.   Mohamed Hadouchi (Assad Gym Köln)

8.   Peter Boots (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

9.   Dieter Peters (Asia Ratingen)

10. Ismail Celik (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

11. Aktan Kasikci (Chinese Boxing Köln)

12. Lutz Breuckmann (Kung Fu Recklinghausen)

13. Waldemar Wiebe (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

14. Stefan Heller (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

15. Daniel Kovlaschev (Chinese Boxing Köln)

16. Serkan Isik (Chinese Boxing Köln)

17. Taif van der Haar (Wushu Institut Hoyer-NL)

18. Yassin Boudrouz (Team Pavone-Belgien)

19. Patricio Zenglein (Vita Kampfsport Warthausen)

20. Mustafa Dari (Chinese Boxing Köln)

 

Gewicht -83 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM: vacant

1.   Köksal Orduhan (You Can Lüdenscheid)

2.   Mohamed Bouchemit (Thai Box Gym Bielefeld)

3.   Alpay Toy (BSU Wuppertal)

4.   Yunus Baykus (Kong Sao Kerpen)

5.   Adnan Tüylü (Kong sao Kerpen)

6.   Mathias Kanneberg (Won Hyo Dortmund)

7.   Halil Celik (BSU Wuppertal)

8.   Eddy Moser (Fight Club Milia Gummersbach)

9.   Ünal Berk (Chinese Boxing Köln)

10. Klaus Piras (Chinese Boxing Köln)

11. Marcel Klebs (Fight Lounge Dortmund)

12. Johannes Richter (Kung Fu Recklinghausen)

13. Artur Drapacz (Asia Ratingen)

14. Hamad Abadi (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

15. Jacob Heuckenkamp (Asia Ratingen)

16. Mustafa Dari (Chinese Boxing Köln)

17. Gökhan Benek (Chinese Boxing Köln)

18. Heiko Gössel (Kung Fu Chemnitz)

19. Detlef Solst (Kung Fu Chemnitz)

20. Gener-Jahn Parreno (Witten)

Gewicht -87 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM: vacant

1.   Vinny Leysen (Su dai Turnhout/Belgien)

2.   Marinin Gennady (BSU Wuppertal)

3.   Moukdad Hajji (Assad Gym Köln)

4.   Michael Schmidt (Won Hyo Dortmund)

5.   Ömer Akbulut (Sportschule Bielefeld)

6.   Mark Buchholz (Won Hyo Dortmund)

7.   Serkan Isik (Chinese Boxing Köln)

8.   Mustafa Dari (Chinese Boxing Köln)

9.   Tamas Weiser (Kung Fu Chemnitz)

10. Paul Adamiec (Asia Hagen)

11. Heiko Gössel (Kung Fu Chemnitz)

12. Marcel Zirnsak (Asia Hagen)

13. Ali Ihsan Ucuk (AMTA Türkei)

14. Bart Raeves (Su-Dai Turnhout)

15. Selcuk Dinc (Sportschule Yeo Köln)

16. Waldemar Bock (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

17. Mathias Hirsch (Sportschule Jarosz)

18. Johannes Richter (Tang Lang Recklinghausen)

19. Dino Morarevic (Chinese Boxing Köln)

20. Nicolai Salchow (Sportschule Jarosz)

 

Gewicht -91 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM: vacant

1.   Cetin Gürler (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

2.   Berkant Bal (Kong Sao Kerpen)

3.   Marcel Zirnsak (Asia Hagen)

4.   John De Wilde (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

5.   Michael Buhl (Warriors Herrenebrg)

6.   Johannes Richter (Kung Fu Recklinghausen)

7.   Tom Van Der Flaes (Su-Dai Turnhout)

8.   Willi Jäger (Warriors Herrenberg)

9.   Miroslav Kneievic (BSU Wuppertal)

10. Amir Iranloo (Sportschule Jarosz)

11. Karsten Engstfeld (Gummersbach)

12. Daniel Jährig (Kampfsportcenter Frechen)

13. Reza Sönmez (Kwan Gym Hamburg)

14. Sebastian Lerch (Warriors Herrenberg)

15. Jörg Schlotterer (Shidokan Germany)

Gewicht +91 Kg

WM: vacant

EM: vacant

DM Muay Thai: Toni Scanzano (Thai Gym Köln)

1.   Kenan Akbulut (Sportpalast Bielefeld)

2.   Mohamed Oudriss (Assad Gym Köln)

3.   Nikolaj Falin (Fight Lounge Dortmund)

4.   Hassan El-Hamdaoui (Assad Gym Köln)

5.   Janos Tiborcz (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

6.   Tim Appels (Su Dai Turnhout)

7.   Philipp Arend (Won Hyo Dortmund)

8.   Mirco Slanina (Won Hyo Dortmund)

9.   Özdemir Aroma (Chinese Boxing Köln)

10. Marcel Zirnsak (Asia Hagen)

11. John De Wilde (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

12. Tristan Kirchner (Skorpion Gym Solingen)

13. Alex Schneider (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

14. AC Antonia (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

15. Thomas Juranek (Chinese Boxing Köln)

16. Hamad Abadi (Kickboxverein Bodyguard)

17. Georg Borka (Chinese Boxing Köln)

18. Peter van Loon (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

19. Sebastian Chira (Wushu Institut Hoyer/NL)

20. Sascha Sarnecki (Royal Herrenberg)

 

zurück>